| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Scorch (II) | |||
| +40% | |||
| 0% | |||
| 11 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Conflagration (II) | |||
| -50% | |||
| 25% | |||
| 17.8 | |||
| 8.9 | |||
| 8.9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;" | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater. | ! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;" | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater. | ||
| Line 84: | Line 98: | ||
--> | --> | ||
====Hybrid Charges (Railguns)==== | ====Hybrid Charges (Railguns)==== | ||