| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Scorch (II) | | style="text-align:left;" | Scorch (Pulse II) | ||
| +40% | | +40% | ||
| 0% | | 0% | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Conflagration (II) | | style="text-align:left;" | Conflagration (Pulse II) | ||
| -50% | | -50% | ||
| 25% | | 25% | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| 8.9 | | 8.9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left;" | Aurora (Beam II) | |||
| +80% | |||
| -75% | |||
| 8 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left;" | Gleam (Beam II) | |||
| -75% | |||
| +25% | |||
| 14 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 7 | |||
! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;" | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater. | ! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;" | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater. | ||
|} | |} | ||