Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Luxxianna Seraph: Difference between revisions

591 editsJoined 11 May 2023
Line 76: Line 76:
| 0
| 0
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Scorch (II)
| style="text-align:left;" | Scorch (Pulse II)
| +40%  
| +40%  
| 0%
| 0%
Line 83: Line 83:
| 2
| 2
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Conflagration (II)
| style="text-align:left;" | Conflagration (Pulse II)
| -50%  
| -50%  
| 25%
| 25%
Line 90: Line 90:
| 8.9
| 8.9
|-
|-
|-
| style=text-align:left;" |  Aurora (Beam II)
| +80%
| -75%
| 8
| 5
| 3
|-
| style=text-align:left;" |  Gleam (Beam II)
| -75%
| +25% 
| 14
| 7
| 7
! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;"  | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater.
! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;"  | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater.
|}
|}