More actions
m Make missing parameter in syntax visible. |
m Add missing battleship types. |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Commander Battlecruiser || [[image:icon_red_battlecruiser.png|16px|link=|Commander Battlecruiser]] || [[image:icon_white_battlecruiser.png|16px|link=|Commander Battlecruiser]] || [[image:icon_blue_battlecruiser.png|16px|link=|Commander Battlecruiser]] | | style="text-align: left;" | Commander Battlecruiser || [[image:icon_red_battlecruiser.png|16px|link=|Commander Battlecruiser]] || [[image:icon_white_battlecruiser.png|16px|link=|Commander Battlecruiser]] || [[image:icon_blue_battlecruiser.png|16px|link=|Commander Battlecruiser]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Battleship || [[image:icon_red_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] || [[image:icon_white_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] || [[image:icon_blue_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Elite Battleship || [[image:icon_red_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] || [[image:icon_white_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] || [[image:icon_blue_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Overseer Battleship || [[image:icon_red_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] || [[image:icon_white_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] || [[image:icon_blue_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] | | style="text-align: left;" | Overseer Battleship || [[image:icon_red_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] || [[image:icon_white_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] || [[image:icon_blue_battleship.png|16px|link=|Overseer Battleship]] | ||