Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:White 0rchid: Difference between revisions

306 editsJoined 19 February 2015
Line 65: Line 65:
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |   
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |   
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 75px;" rowspan="2" | T2  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 75px;" rowspan="3" | T2  
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Standard
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Standard
|  14m
|  14m
|  28m
|  28m
|  40m
|  40m
|-
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Logistics  
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Logistics  
|  16m
|  16m
|  34m
|  34m
|  47m
|  47m
|-
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Bombers
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Bombers
|  18m
|  18m