Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:White 0rchid: Difference between revisions

306 editsJoined 19 February 2015
Line 158: Line 158:
|}
|}


=== Cruisers ===
=== Battlecruisers ===
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#404050;"
|- style="background-color:#404050;"
Line 167: Line 167:
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 75px;" rowspan="2" | T1  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 75px;" rowspan="2" | T1  
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Standard
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Combat
12m
37m
28m
56m
34m
79m
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Logistics
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Attack
7m
58m
18m
97m
| 20m
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |  
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 150px;" colspan="2" | Navy  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 150px;" colspan="2" | Navy  
19m
41m
57m
123m
72m
174m
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 150px;" colspan="2" | Pirate  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 150px;" colspan="2" | Pirate  
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |  
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |  
| 158m
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |  
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |   
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |   
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 75px;" rowspan="2" | T2  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 150px;" colspan="2" | T2
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Standard
92m
|  54m
185m
|  136m
392m
|  231m
|-
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Logistics
49m
159m
208m
|}
|}