More actions
m →Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
||
| Line 967: | Line 967: | ||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | | Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | ||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta | | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta | ||
|- | |||
| 202312041250 | |||
| Amarrian Tyrants||1||Encounter|| | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||