More actions
Create article. |
m Add goal. |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Armor Repair other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500 HP | | Armor Repair other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP | | Damage Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP | ||
| Line 50: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mine 2000 units of ore || Industrialist | | Mine 2000 units of ore || Industrialist | ||
|- | |||
| Scan 2 Relic Sites || Explorer | |||
|- | |||
| Scan 2 Wormholes || Explorer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | Scan 5 Signatures || Explorer | |||
|- | |||
| Industrialist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield Boost Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP | | Shield Boost Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP | ||