Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

AIR Daily Goals: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Create article.
 
m Add goal.
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| Armor Repair other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500 HP
| Armor Repair other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500 HP
|-
| Scan 2 Relic Sites || Explorer
|-
| rowspan=2 | Scan 5 Signatures || Explorer
|-
| Industrialist
|-
|-
| Damage Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP
| Damage Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP
Line 50: Line 42:
|-
|-
| Mine 2000 units of ore || Industrialist
| Mine 2000 units of ore || Industrialist
|-
| Scan 2 Relic Sites || Explorer
|-
| Scan 2 Wormholes || Explorer
|-
| rowspan=2 | Scan 5 Signatures || Explorer
|-
| Industrialist
|-
|-
| Shield Boost Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP
| Shield Boost Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP