More actions
m Add link. |
m Add mission ore info. |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
* [[Projectile ammunition]] | * [[Projectile ammunition]] | ||
* [[Drones]] | * [[Drones]] | ||
== Mission ore info == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |||
! Mission ore !! Variant of !! Crystal type !! Mission !! Volume | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=7 | Augumene || rowspan=7 | Pyroxeres || rowspan=7 | Simple || A Better World || style="text-align: right;" | 6,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Asteroid Catastrophe || style="text-align: right;" | 1,080 | |||
|- | |||
| Burnt Traces || style="text-align: right;" | 1,080 | |||
|- | |||
| Coming 'Round the Mountain || style="text-align: right;" | 6,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Down and Dirty || style="text-align: right;" | 2,250 | |||
|- | |||
| Passing the ISK || style="text-align: right;" | 1,080 | |||
|- | |||
| Understanding Augumene || style="text-align: right;" | 2,250 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | Banidine || rowspan=5 | Veldspar || rowspan=5 | Simple || Bountiful Banidine || style="text-align: right;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Claimjumpers || style="text-align: right;" | 1,800 | |||
|- | |||
| Drone Distribution || style="text-align: right;" | 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Persistent Pests || style="text-align: right;" | 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Starting Simple || style="text-align: right;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Geodite || Crokite || Variegated || Geodite and Gemology || style="text-align: right;" | 44,800 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | Green Arisite || rowspan=2 | Gneis || rowspan=2 | Variegated || Arisite Envy || style="text-align: right;" | 45,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Not Gneiss at All || style="text-align: right;" | 20,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Lyavite || Kernite || Coherent || Unknown Events || style="text-align: right;" | 6,000 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Mercium || rowspan=3 | Omber || rowspan=3 | Coherent || Beware They Live || style="text-align: right;" | 9,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Mercium Belt || style="text-align: right;" | 6,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Mercium Experiments || style="text-align: right;" | 1,080 | |||
|- | |||
| Oeryl || Dark Ochre || Variegated || Feeding the Giant || style="text-align: right;" | 44,800 | |||
|- | |||
| Pithix || Jaspet || Coherent || Pile of Pithix || style="text-align: right;" | 9,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Polygypsum || Arkonor || Complex || Mother Lode || style="text-align: right;" | 44,800 | |||
|} | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||