Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Management: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 188: Line 188:
|-
|-
! width="50" |  
! width="50" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Nexdom.png|80px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Nexdom.png|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>'''[[User:Nexdoom Atruin| Nexdoom Atruin ]]'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=78057 Send a forum PM]</small>  
| valign="top" | <big>'''[[User:Nexdoom Atruin| Nexdoom Atruin ]]'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=78057 Send a forum PM]</small>  
The {{co|green|Quartermaster}} oversees buyback organization, coordinates fuel delivery and flight deck stocking for the [[communities]].
The {{co|green|Quartermaster}} oversees buyback organization, coordinates fuel delivery and flight deck stocking for the [[communities]].
{{main|Quartermaster's Department}}
{{main|Quartermaster's Department}}
|}
=== Buyback ===
{|
|-
! width="50" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:gideonmastraccijr.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>'''[[User:Gideon Mastracci jr| Gideon Mastracci jr ]]'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=97161 Send a forum PM]</small>
The {{co|green|Buyback}} oversees the University buyback.
{{main|Buyback Department}}
|}
|}