Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Evon R'al/Registration: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Storyline mission log: Add mission.
m Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis.
Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
| Amphibian Error
| Amphibian Error
| Courier
|1||1||-||-
|-
| Ancient Treasures
| Courier
| Courier
|1||1||-||-
|1||1||-||-
Line 113: Line 118:
| Guristas Strike - Ambush in The Dark (1 of 10)
| Guristas Strike - Ambush in The Dark (1 of 10)
| Encounter
| Encounter
|1||1||-||-
|2||2||-||-


|-
|-
| Guristas Strike - The Interrogation (2 of 10)
| Guristas Strike - The Interrogation (2 of 10)
| Courier
| Courier
|1||1||-||-
|2||2||-||-


|-
|-
| Guristas Strike - The Kidnapping (3 of 10)
| Guristas Strike - The Kidnapping (3 of 10)
| Encounter
| Encounter
|1||1||-||-
|2||2||-||-


|-
|-
| Guristas Strike - Possible Leads (4 of 10)
| Guristas Strike - Possible Leads (4 of 10)
| Courier
| Courier
|1||1||-||-
|2||2||-||-


|-
|-
| Guristas Strike - Incriminating Evidence (5 of 10)
| Guristas Strike - Incriminating Evidence (5 of 10)
| Encounter
| Encounter
|1||1||-||-
|2||2||-||-


|-
|-
| Guristas Strike - The Flu Outbreak (6 of 10)
| Guristas Strike - The Flu Outbreak (6 of 10)
| Courier
| Courier
|1||1||-||-
|2||2||-||-


|-
|-
| Guristas Strike - The Secret Meeting (7 of 10)
| Guristas Strike - The Secret Meeting (7 of 10)
| Encounter
| Encounter
|1||1||-||-
|2||2||-||-


|-
|-
| Guristas Strike - Defend the Civilian Convoy (8 of 10)
| Guristas Strike - Defend the Civilian Convoy (8 of 10)
| Encounter
| Encounter
|1||1||-||-
|2||2||-||-


|-
|-
| Guristas Strike - Retrieve The Prisoners (9 of 10)
| Guristas Strike - Retrieve The Prisoners (9 of 10)
| Encounter
| Encounter
|1||1||-||-
|2||2||-||-


|-
|-
| Guristas Strike - Guristas Strike - The Final Battle (10 of 10)
| Guristas Strike - Guristas Strike - The Final Battle (10 of 10)
| Encounter
| Encounter
|1||1||-||-
|2||2||-||-


|-
|-
Line 237: Line 242:
|- class="sortbottom"
|- class="sortbottom"
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total
|148||114||14||20
|159||125||14||20


|}
|}
Line 257: Line 262:
|-
|-
| Courier
| Courier
| 45 || 32 || 5 || 8
| 49 || 36 || 5 || 8


|-
|-
| Encounter
| Encounter
| 47 || 42 || 3 || 2
| 54 || 49 || 3 || 2


|-
|-
Line 269: Line 274:
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Total
! scope="row" | Total
| 148 || 114 || 14 || 20
| 159 || 125 || 14 || 20


|}
|}