More actions
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
m →Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Amphibian Error | | Amphibian Error | ||
| Courier | |||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Treasures | |||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
|1||1||-||- | |1||1||-||- | ||
| Line 113: | Line 118: | ||
| Guristas Strike - Ambush in The Dark (1 of 10) | | Guristas Strike - Ambush in The Dark (1 of 10) | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | |2||2||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Strike - The Interrogation (2 of 10) | | Guristas Strike - The Interrogation (2 of 10) | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | |2||2||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Strike - The Kidnapping (3 of 10) | | Guristas Strike - The Kidnapping (3 of 10) | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | |2||2||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Strike - Possible Leads (4 of 10) | | Guristas Strike - Possible Leads (4 of 10) | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | |2||2||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Strike - Incriminating Evidence (5 of 10) | | Guristas Strike - Incriminating Evidence (5 of 10) | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | |2||2||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Strike - The Flu Outbreak (6 of 10) | | Guristas Strike - The Flu Outbreak (6 of 10) | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | |2||2||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Strike - The Secret Meeting (7 of 10) | | Guristas Strike - The Secret Meeting (7 of 10) | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | |2||2||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Strike - Defend the Civilian Convoy (8 of 10) | | Guristas Strike - Defend the Civilian Convoy (8 of 10) | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | |2||2||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Strike - Retrieve The Prisoners (9 of 10) | | Guristas Strike - Retrieve The Prisoners (9 of 10) | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | |2||2||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Strike - Guristas Strike - The Final Battle (10 of 10) | | Guristas Strike - Guristas Strike - The Final Battle (10 of 10) | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | |2||2||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 237: | Line 242: | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total | ! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total | ||
| | |159||125||14||20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 257: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | | 49 || 36 || 5 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | | 54 || 49 || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 269: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | Total | ! scope="row" | Total | ||
| | | 159 || 125 || 14 || 20 | ||
|} | |} | ||