More actions
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
m →Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
|1||-||1||- | |1||-||1||- | ||
|- | |||
| A Little Work On The Side | |||
| Courier | |||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 68: | Line 73: | ||
| Amarrian Tyrants | | Amarrian Tyrants | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | |20||20||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 178: | Line 183: | ||
| Materials for War Preparations | | Materials for War Preparations | ||
| Trade | | Trade | ||
| | |60||41||9||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 184: | Line 189: | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
|3||1||2||- | |3||1||2||- | ||
|- | |||
| Pieces of the Past | |||
| Courier | |||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 247: | Line 257: | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total | ! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total | ||
| | |169||131||18||20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 267: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | | 54 || 40 || 6 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | | 55 || 50 || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trade | | Trade | ||
| | | 60 || 41 || 9 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | Total | ! scope="row" | Total | ||
| | | 169 || 131 || 18 || 20 | ||
|} | |} | ||