Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Evon R'al/Registration: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Storyline mission log: Add mission.
m Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis.
Line 44: Line 44:
| Encounter
| Encounter
|1||-||1||-
|1||-||1||-
|-
| A Little Work On The Side
| Courier
|1||1||-||-


|-
|-
Line 68: Line 73:
| Amarrian Tyrants
| Amarrian Tyrants
| Encounter
| Encounter
|19||19||-||-
|20||20||-||-


|-
|-
Line 178: Line 183:
| Materials for War Preparations
| Materials for War Preparations
| Trade
| Trade
|58||40||8||10
|60||41||9||10


|-
|-
Line 184: Line 189:
| Courier
| Courier
|3||1||2||-
|3||1||2||-
|-
| Pieces of the Past
| Courier
|1||1||-||-


|-
|-
Line 247: Line 257:
|- class="sortbottom"
|- class="sortbottom"
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total
|164||127||17||20
|169||131||18||20


|}
|}
Line 267: Line 277:
|-
|-
| Courier
| Courier
| 52 || 38 || 6 || 8
| 54 || 40 || 6 || 8


|-
|-
| Encounter
| Encounter
| 54 || 49 || 3 || 2
| 55 || 50 || 3 || 2


|-
|-
| Trade
| Trade
| 58 || 40 || 8 || 10
| 60 || 41 || 9 || 10


|-
|-
! scope="row" | Total
! scope="row" | Total
| 164 || 127 || 17 || 20
| 169 || 131 || 18 || 20


|}
|}