More actions
Add agency campaign task. Rework filament section. Change link because of page move. |
Add agency campaign task. |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Into the Abyss''' || Obtain and activate a Ruined, Devastated, or Annihilated Electrical Filament while flying an exploration frigate or covert ops ship equipped with a Relic Analyzer module, and use your analyzer module to explore the contents of a Battle-Scarred Wreck in Abyssal Battlefields. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | | '''Into the Abyss''' || Obtain and activate a Ruined, Devastated, or Annihilated Electrical Filament while flying an exploration frigate or covert ops ship equipped with a Relic Analyzer module, and use your analyzer module to explore the contents of a Battle-Scarred Wreck in Abyssal Battlefields. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Detailed Investigation''' || Continue analyzing additional battle-scarred wrecks (15x) in Abyssal Battlefields to discover what novel data and materials they contain. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 point | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 style="background-color: #828D99;" | Industry and trade | ! colspan=3 style="background-color: #828D99;" | Industry and trade | ||