Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Blood Raider Human Farm: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Combine exploration log into single table.
Line 81: Line 81:
| Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| 60,1M ISK
| 60,1M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Frigate
|-
|-
| Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating
| Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating
| 1,4M ISK
| 1,4M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
|}


{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable"
|+ Exploration logs
|-
! Date
! Loot
! Est. value
! Comments
|-
|-
| rowspan=1 | Mai 2024
| May 2024
| Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer
| Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer
| 59M ISK
| 59M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| From Overseer Frigate
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]