Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Evon R'al/Registration: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Storyline mission log: Add mission.
m Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis.
Line 69: Line 69:
| Courier
| Courier
|3||2||-||1
|3||2||-||1
|-
| An End to Eavesdropping
| Encounter
|


|-
|-
Line 257: Line 262:
|- class="sortbottom"
|- class="sortbottom"
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total
|181||142||18||21
|183||143||18||22


|}
|}
Line 277: Line 282:
|-
|-
| Courier
| Courier
| 58 || 43 || 6 || 8
| 58 || 43 || 6 || 9


|-
|-
| Encounter
| Encounter
| 59 || 54 || 3 || 2
| 60 || 54 || 3 || 3


|-
|-
| Trade
| Trade
| 64 || 45 || 9 || 10
| 65 || 46 || 9 || 10


|-
|-
! scope="row" | Total
! scope="row" | Total
| 181 || 142 || 18 || 21
| 183 || 143 || 18 || 22


|}
|}