| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |||
|2024/06/05 | |||
|NA | |||
|Departed NSC & joined WHC. | |||
|- | |||
|2024/05/14 | |||
|NA | |||
|Rejoined EVE & EVE University! Taking stock of current state of NSC. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/06-2024/05 | |2022/06-2024/05 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |||
|2024/06/05 | |||
|NA | |||
|Departed NSC & joined WHC. | |||
|- | |||
|2024/05/14 | |||
|NA | |||
|Rejoined EVE & EVE University! Taking stock of current state of NSC. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/06-2024/05 | |2022/06-2024/05 | ||