More actions
→Attack Fighters: added new Faction fighters |
→Space Superiority: new faction fighter info added |
||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| [[File:Icon shield.png|22px|link=]]Shield Capacity (T1) || 1600 HP | | [[File:Icon shield.png|22px|link=]]Shield Capacity (T1) || 1600 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Icon shield.png|22px|link=]]Shield Capacity (T2) || 1760 HP | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon shield.png|22px|link=]]Shield Capacity (Faction) || 2640 HP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon warp time.png|22px|link=]] Refueling time || 3s | | [[File:Icon warp time.png|22px|link=]] Refueling time || 3s | ||
| Line 266: | Line 268: | ||
! Faction | ! Faction | ||
! Fighter | ! Fighter | ||
! Tech | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Damage per shot(per fighter)">Damage</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Damage per shot(per fighter)">Damage</span> | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Speed (Base)">Speed (Base)</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Speed (Base)">Speed (Base)</span> | ||
| Line 271: | Line 274: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{icon|amarr2}} Amarr | ||
|Equite I | |rowspan=3|Equite | ||
|Tech I | |||
|38 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | |38 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,000 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,000 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 2,000 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 2,000 m/s | ||
|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 10,000 m | |rowspan=3|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 10,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tech II | ||
|42 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | |42 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1, | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,040 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 2, | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 2,080 m/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |Faction | ||
|Locust I | |40 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{icon|caldari2}} Caldari | |||
|rowspan=3|Locust | |||
|Tech I | |||
|40 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | |40 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 905 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 905 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,810 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,810 m/s | ||
|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 10,000 m | |rowspan=3|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 10,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tech II | ||
|44 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | |44 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 941 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 941 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,882 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,882 m/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |Faction | ||
|Satyr I | |42 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{icon|gallente2}} Gallente | |||
|rowspan=3|Satyr | |||
|Tech I | |||
|42 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | |42 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 857 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 857 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,714 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,714 m/s | ||
|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 10,000 m | |rowspan=3|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 10,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tech II | ||
|46 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | |46 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 892 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 892 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,784 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,784 m/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |Faction | ||
|Gram I | |44 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{icon|minmatar2}} Minmatar | |||
|rowspan=3|Gram | |||
|Tech I | |||
|36 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | |36 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,048 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,048 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 2,096 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 2,096 m/s | ||
|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 10,000 m | |rowspan=3|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 10,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tech II | ||
|40 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | |40 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,090 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 1,090 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 2,180 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 2,180 m/s | ||
|[[File: | |- | ||
|Faction | |||
|38 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | |||
|} | |} | ||