Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Empire Border Rare Asteroids: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
Fixed misleading Jet Ochre asteroid amount.
Kismeteer (talk | contribs)
Added sum
Line 42: Line 42:
| 16
| 16
| 16,576 m3
| 16,576 m3
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Sum
| 20
| -
| -
| 207,776 m3
|}
|}


[[Category:Ore sites]]
[[Category:Ore sites]]