More actions
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
m →Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | | 64 || 45 || 6 || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | | 67 || 57 || 4 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | Total | ! scope="row" | Total | ||
| | | 204 || 150 || 20 || 34 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| A Case of Kidnapping | | A Case of Kidnapping | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | |17||13||2||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
|1||1||-||- | |1||1||-||- | ||
|- | |||
| Racetrack Ruckus | |||
| Encounter | |||
|1||-||1||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Send the Marines! | | Send the Marines! | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | |2||2||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 263: | Line 268: | ||
| The Creeping Cold | | The Creeping Cold | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | |2||1||-||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 302: | Line 307: | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total | ! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total | ||
| | |204||150||20||34 | ||
|} | |} | ||