Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

The Right Hand of Zazzmatazz: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Date video. Structure to NPCTable. Concentrate loot/salvage info in loot section.
Line 86: Line 86:
| 100% Jita Buy
| 100% Jita Buy
|-
|-
| 2022 03
| 2022-03
| style="text-align: right;" | 102M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 102M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 280k ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 280k ISK
| Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link 98M ISK
| Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link 98M ISK
|-
|-
| 2022 03
| 2022-03
| style="text-align: right;" | 3M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 3M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 52k ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 52k ISK
|  
|-
| 2024-07
| style="text-align: right;" | 5.5M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 91k ISK
|
|}
|}