More actions
m added detail from the reddit post. |
Updated for July patch of equinox |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''Shrouded Asteroid Belt''' are periodically spawned in [[Sovereignty|sovereign nullsec]] systems from an escaltion after finishing an anomaly spawned active {{co|wheat|Ore Prospecting Array}}. | '''Shrouded Asteroid Belt''' are periodically spawned in [[Sovereignty|sovereign nullsec]] systems from an escaltion after finishing an anomaly spawned active {{co|wheat|Ore Prospecting Array}}. | ||
Note, this spawn despawned when not mined out inside 6 hours. | Note, this spawn despawned when not mined out inside 6 hours. It also was a normal site, with a beacon, and able to warp around. Was not a deadspace site. | ||
Summary, with the +5 and 10% ores included | Summary, with the +5 and 10% ores included | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" summary="Ore Summary Table" cellpadding="1" width="440" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" summary="Ore Summary Table" cellpadding="1" width="440" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
! scope="col" | m³ total | ! scope="col" | m³ total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bezdnacine | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 28 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 119,992 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 68,566 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 1,919,872 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rakovene | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 28 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 119,980 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 68,560 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 1,919,680 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spodumain | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 80,000 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 213,333 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 1,280,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Talassonite | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 14 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 39,998 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 45,712 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 639,968 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercoxit | | Mercoxit | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 20,000 | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 88,888 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 800,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sum | | Sum | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 85 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 379,970 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 20.8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 97,012 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 6,559,520 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 68: | ||
! scope="col" | m³ total | ! scope="col" | m³ total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Abyssal Bezdnacine | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 14 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 79,994 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | |||
| align="center" | 91421 | |||
| align="center" | 1,279,904 | |||
|- | |||
| Abyssal Rakovene | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | 79,991 | |||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 91418 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 1,279,856 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bright Spodumain | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 80,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 213333 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 1,280,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hadal Bezdnacine | ||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | 39,998 | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 45712 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 639,968 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hadal Rakovene | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 14 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 39,989 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 45701 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 639,824 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hadal Talassonite | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 14 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 39,998 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 45712 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 639,968 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercoxit | | Mercoxit | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 20,000 | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 88888 | ||
| align="center" | 800,000 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sum | | Sum | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 85 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 379,970 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 45.33 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 20.8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 6,559,520 | ||
|} | |} | ||