More actions
m →Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
→Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
== Storyline mission log == | == Storyline mission log == | ||
{| class= "wikitable sortable StorylineLog rowhighlight" | {| class= "wikitable sortable StorylineLog rowhighlight" | ||
|- | |- Style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! Rowspan= 2 scope="col" | Key | ! Rowspan= 2 scope="col" | Key | ||
! Colspan= 4 scope="colgroup" | Mission | ! Colspan= 4 scope="colgroup" | Mission | ||
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
! Rowspan= 2 scope="col" | Special Reward | ! Rowspan= 2 scope="col" | Special Reward | ||
|- | |- Style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! scope="col" | Name | ! scope="col" | Name | ||
! scope="col" | Lvl | ! scope="col" | Lvl | ||
| Line 1,640: | Line 1,640: | ||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | | Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | ||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta | | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta | ||
|- | |||
| 202409181329 | |||
| A Case of Kidnapping||1||Encounter||10x VIP's | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | |||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor | |||
|- | |||
| 202409230946 | |||
| Materials for war Preparation||3||Trade||10 000 Omber | |||
| Moul Forgi||Mining||Hjoramold | |||
| Social Adaptation Chip - Basic | |||
|- | |||
| 202410051433 | |||
| Materials for War Preparation||2||Trade||1 500 Scordite | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | |||
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta | |||
|- | |||
| 202410051508 | |||
| Amarrian Tyrants||1||Encounter|| | |||
| Talt Belk||Security||Pator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 202410200931 | |||
| Amarrian Tyrants||2||Encounter|| | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||