More actions
Keithheaton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Keithheaton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Forms | ! Forms !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://forms.gle/wMLowXQzQH3BwMYg6 Ivy League Alt Corp/Alliance Requests Form] | |[https://forms.gle/wMLowXQzQH3BwMYg6 Ivy League Alt Corp/Alliance Requests Form] | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Programs''' | | '''Programs''' | Programs Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfymF5dBeWHjiCrhc3FJNLOMI_tt9vJfpUGEHY13tUmVJyzfw/viewform?usp=sharing Implants Program Requst Form ] | |[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfymF5dBeWHjiCrhc3FJNLOMI_tt9vJfpUGEHY13tUmVJyzfw/viewform?usp=sharing Implants Program Requst Form ]| Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdSGVyLgq0a66OgSWY4EGljM7orfF_2qsTw5390USwLT-HAjA/viewform?usp=sharing Half Price Barges Form] | | [https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdSGVyLgq0a66OgSWY4EGljM7orfF_2qsTw5390USwLT-HAjA/viewform?usp=sharing Half Price Barges Form]|Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScwpfW7GMPoYIOnVbpC2FhL9x1jHDDDELVNUPcrn90sBtieTA/viewform?usp=sharing 100% Jita Sell Mining Ships From] | |[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScwpfW7GMPoYIOnVbpC2FhL9x1jHDDDELVNUPcrn90sBtieTA/viewform?usp=sharing 100% Jita Sell Mining Ships From]|Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example | | Example|Example | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example | | Example | Example | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Header text !! Header text | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|} | |} | ||