More actions
Keithheaton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Keithheaton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://forms.gle/wMLowXQzQH3BwMYg6 Ivy League Alt Corp/Alliance Requests Form] | Example | |[https://forms.gle/wMLowXQzQH3BwMYg6 Ivy League Alt Corp/Alliance Requests Form] | Example | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Example | Example | | Example | Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Caption text | |+ Caption text | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Forms !! Description | ||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example | | Example || Example | ||