More actions
→Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
→Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
||
| Line 833: | Line 833: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202208021431 | | 202208021431 | ||
| A Special Delivery||1||Courier|| | | A Special Delivery||1||Courier||5x Small Sealed Cargo Containers | ||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | | Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | ||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor | | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor | ||
| Line 1,724: | Line 1,724: | ||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | | Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | ||
| Limited Neural Boost | | Limited Neural Boost | ||
|- | |||
| 202501021244 | |||
| A Special Delivery||2||Courier||3x Giant Sealed Cargo Containers | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | |||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta | |||
|- | |||
| 202201081508 | |||
| A Different Drone||1||Courier||32x Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 202501161310 | |||
| A Cargo With Attitude||1||Courier||32x Group of Haakar's Striking Hawks | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||