More actions
Removed links to Ashy in Space (blog disabled by owner) and Hateless Gaming (streamer have died in car accident) |
Mio Funaila (talk | contribs) m Add EVE Starweb |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| [https://www.ellatha.com/eve Ellatha] | | [https://www.ellatha.com/eve Ellatha] | ||
| Wormhole lists, Loyalty Points database, PI DB and other tools created by DaOpa. | | Wormhole lists, Loyalty Points database, PI DB and other tools created by DaOpa. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://eve.starweb.cc/ EVE Starweb] | |||
|EVE Starweb provides support for market, lp store and appraisal, available in multiple languages. | |||
|} | |} | ||