More actions
m Add sidebar Ship Types. |
Adding a "Freighters survivability" table |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left;"|{{Sh|Fenrir}} || 435,000 || 456,750 || 478,500 || 500,250 || 522,000 || 543,750 | |style="text-align: left;"|{{Sh|Fenrir}} || 435,000 || 456,750 || 478,500 || 500,250 || 522,000 || 543,750 | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: right;" | |||
|+ Freighter survivability | |||
|- | |||
!style="width: 28%"|Freighter !!style="width: 12%"|Base shield!!style="width: 12%"|Armor !!style="width=12%"|Structure !!style="width: 12%"|Base EHP !!style="width: 12%"|Max EHP !!style="width: 12%" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;"|{{Sh|Providence}} || 12,000 || 55,200 || 120,000 || - || 560,180 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;"|{{Sh|Charon}} || 60,000 || 18,000 || 93,000 || - || 475,660 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;"|{{Sh|Obelisk}} || 16,800 || 48,000 || 132,000 || - || 598,850 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;"|{{Sh|Fenrir}} || 57,600 || 26,400 || 78,000 || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||