Level 2 Missions loaded |
Level 3 Missions loaded |
||
| Line 758: | Line 758: | ||
! Enemy Faction | ! Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |||
|[[Against The Empire]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alluring Emanations (Level 3)]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambush the Convoy (Blood Raiders) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambush the Convoy (Serpentis) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambush the Personnel Transport (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambush the Personnel Transport (Minmatar Republic)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ammatar Detective Spotted]] | |||
|Ammatar Mandate | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Angel Cartel Spies (Level 3)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Angel Extravaganza (Level 3)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Angel Strike (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Angel Strike (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Angel Strike (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Another Slave Rescue]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Black Market Hub]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Angel Cartel) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Blood Raiders) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Guristas Pirates) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Sansha's Nation) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Serpentis) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blood Raider Spies (Level 3)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break Their Will (Angel Cartel) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break Their Will (Blood Raiders) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break Their Will (Guristas Pirates) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break Their Will (Sansha's Nation) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break Their Will (Serpentis) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cargo Delivery (Blood Raiders) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cargo Delivery (Serpentis) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chain Reaction]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Covering your Tracks (Level 3)]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crooked Cop]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Dreams Shattered]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cut-Throat Competition]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Damsel in Distress (Level 3)]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Alliance]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deadly Arrival (Caldari & Amarr) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Caldari State & Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deadly Arrival (Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Down with the Legion]] | |||
|Mordu's Legion | |||
|- | |||
| [[Downing The Slavers (2 of 2) (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
| Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Driving a Wedge]] | |||
|Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duo of Death (Angel Cartel) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duo of Death (Blood Raiders) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duo of Death (Guristas Pirates) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duo of Death (Sansha's Nation) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duo of Death (Serpentis) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate the Pirate Campers (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate the Pirate Campers (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate the Stargate Campers (level 3)]] | |||
|CONCORD | |||
|- | |||
|[[Falling the Nation Comes at a Cost]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Father And Son]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Foil The Military Preparations (Minmatar Republic)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Friendly Spies]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gallente Detective Spotted]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gate Blitz]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gone Berserk (Level 3)]] | |||
|EoM | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Good Word]] | |||
|Scions of the Superior Gene | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guristas Extravaganza (Level 3)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Guristas Spies (Level 3)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guristas Strike]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Head Hunter Threat (level 3)]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Humble Beginnings (level 3)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Id and Egonics, Inc.|Level 3]] | |||
| Amarr Empire & Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Illegal Activity (Level 3)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intaki and Mordus Legion]] | |||
|Mordu's Legion | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Pirate Smugglers (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Pirate Smugglers (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Amarr) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kidnappers Strike Part 1-4]] | |||
|Common | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kidnappers Strike Part 5-10 (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kidnappers Strike Part 5-10 (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kidnappers Strike Part 5-10 (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lasers Softly Beaming (level 3)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Left Hook]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lights Out (Level 3)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mannar Mining Colony]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Massive Attack (Sansha's Nation) (level 3)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Million Little Pieces ]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Missing Convoy]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Missing Reporters]] | |||
|Caldari State & Mercenaries & Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Morale and Morality]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Mordus Headhunters (Level 3)]] | |||
|Mordu's Legion | |||
|- | |||
|[[My Sweet Privateer]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Frontiers 1-7]] | |||
|Mercenaries & Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[No Excuse]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Operation Hamstring]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pick Your Poison]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic & Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Business (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Business (Gallente Federation) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Invasion (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Invasion (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Radio]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Police Invasion (Khanid Kingdom)]] | |||
|Khanid Kingdom | |||
|- | |||
|[[Portal to War]] | |||
|Rogue Drones, Caldari State & Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Probing Question]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Retribution (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Retribution (Caldari State)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Retribution (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Retribution (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Retribution (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Revenge Attack]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rogue Drone Harassment (Level 3)]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Rogue Slave Trader (1 of 2) (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sansha Spies (level 3)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Save the Miners]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Ammatar Mandate) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Ammatar Mandate | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Angel Cartel) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Guristas Pirates) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scout It Out]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Secret Project X]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Angel Cartel) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Blood Raiders) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Guristas Pirates) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Sansha's Nation) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Serpentis) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Serpentis Extravaganza (level 3)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Serpentis Spies (level 3)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Seven's Prison Facility]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silence Deep as Death]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silence the Informant (Level 3)]] | |||
|Mercenaries & Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Slaves Must Be Returned]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Small Armory]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smuggler Interception (Guristas Pirates) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smuggler Interception (Serpentis) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Space Telescope]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Spy Stash (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Spy Stash (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stop the Thief (Level 3)]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Striking Down Two Flies With One Swing (Angel Catel & Mercenaries)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Striking Down Two Flies With One Swing (Serpentis & Mercenaries) (Level 3)]] | |||
|Serpentis & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Success Comes At A Price]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technological Secrets (level 3)]] | |||
|Thukker Tribe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Transport Duty]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trespassers]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Guristas Pirates) (level 3)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Uprising (level 3)]] | |||
|Mordu's Legion | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vigilance (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[What Comes Around Goes Around]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:44, 26 March 2025
|
| Missions |
|---|
| Mission Reports |
| Mission Guides |
| Special Missions |
| Helpful Links |
This list contains missions that you can receive from Security division agents. Individual mission pages describe objectives, enemy details, and the best damage types to deal in the mission.
In addition to the missions listed here you can also get Anomic missions (sometimes called "burner missions") from Security division agents.
| Name | Enemy Faction |
|---|
| Name | Enemy Faction |
|---|
