More actions
Change NPC report to {{NPCTable}}. Add Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve info based on 1 run. |
Add follow-up tasks to agency campaign. |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- style="background-color:#AE3388" | |- style="background-color:#AE3388" | ||
! Description !! style="width: 8em;" | Reward | ! Description !! style="width: 8em;" | Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enter an Observatory Infiltration. A probe scanner is needed to locate this site and a relic analyzer is necessary to complete it. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | | Enter an Observatory Infiltration. A probe scanner is needed to locate this site and a relic analyzer is necessary to complete it. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
| Line 105: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Forge site in high-security space or a Reckoning: Sleeper Foundry site in low-security space. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Forge site in high-security space or a Reckoning: Sleeper Foundry site in low-security space. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve in high-security space or a Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile in low-security space. A probe scanner is needed to locate these sites and a relic analyzer to complete them. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. | | Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve in high-security space or a Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile in low-security space. A probe scanner is needed to locate these sites and a relic analyzer to complete them. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. [reapeats] || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-left: 2em;" | Hack Ruined Sleeper Depots, Preserved Sleeper Depots, Drifter Collections, or Prime Drifter Collections found in Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve or Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile sites. (1) || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Hack further Ruined Sleeper Depots, Preserved Sleeper Depots, Drifter Collections, or Prime Drifter Collections found in Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve or Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile sites. (2) || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Enter a Reckoning: Vigilance Point site in Pochven or wormhole space. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
|} | |} | ||