More actions
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Complete Observatory Infiltration || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 35 points | | style="padding-left: 2em;" | Complete Observatory Infiltration || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 35 points | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Enter Reckoning: Labyrinth Complex. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points | | Enter Reckoning: Labyrinth Complex. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points | ||