Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Capsuleer Day XXII: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 84: Line 84:
|-  
|-  
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Complete Observatory Infiltration || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 35 points
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Complete Observatory Infiltration || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 35 points
|-
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" |
|-
|-
| Enter Reckoning: Labyrinth Complex. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points
| Enter Reckoning: Labyrinth Complex. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points