More actions
m Oh right, I'm no longer confined to an excel spreadsheet... |
Redid the chart so the default sort is by item ID |
||
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
| 0.57 | | 0.57 | ||
| 10.00014 | | 10.00014 | ||
|} | |||
Changed the default order to item ID. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!ID | |||
!Name | |||
!X Axis Warp (m) | |||
!Y Axis Warp (m) | |||
!Z Axis Warp (m) | |||
!X Axis Warp (au) | |||
!Y Axis Warp (au) | |||
!Z Axis Warp (au) | |||
!Total Warp Distance (au) | |||
!Activation Limit (au) | |||
|- | |||
|77825 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 14:16:13:22 | |||
|220,000,000,000 | |||
| -140,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|1.47 | |||
| -0.94 | |||
|0 | |||
|1.74 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77826 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 14:16:2:4:7 | |||
|200,000,000,000 | |||
| -150,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000,000 | |||
|1.34 | |||
| -1 | |||
|2.01 | |||
|2.61 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77827 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 2:4:14:16:13 | |||
| -240,000,000,000 | |||
|80,000,000,000 | |||
| -400,000,000,000 | |||
| -1.6 | |||
|0.53 | |||
| -2.67 | |||
|3.16 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77828 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 16:14:16:8:2:22:7 | |||
| -148,459,353,954 | |||
| -52,597,789,617 | |||
| -54,589,785,369 | |||
| -0.99 | |||
| -0.35 | |||
| -0.36 | |||
|1.11 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77829 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 2:4:23:4:7 | |||
| -150,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000,000 | |||
| -250,000,000,000 | |||
| -1 | |||
|2.01 | |||
| -1.67 | |||
|2.8 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77830 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 8:26:9:21:16 | |||
|200,000,000,000 | |||
|200,000,000,000 | |||
|200,000,000,000 | |||
|1.34 | |||
|1.34 | |||
|1.34 | |||
|2.32 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77831 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 9:22:8:8:16:7 | |||
|50,352,186,416 | |||
|50,684,530,070 | |||
|45,840,620,045 | |||
|0.34 | |||
|0.34 | |||
|0.31 | |||
|0.57 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77832 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 9:4:23:4:22 | |||
| -260,000,000,000 | |||
|250,000,000,000 | |||
| -300,000,000,000 | |||
| -1.74 | |||
|1.67 | |||
| -2.01 | |||
|3.14 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77833 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 25:4:25:7:4 | |||
|0 | |||
| -200,000,000,000 | |||
|200,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
| -1.34 | |||
|1.34 | |||
|1.9 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77834 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 2:4:7:22:7 | |||
|150,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
| -100,000,000,000 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
| -0.67 | |||
|1.2 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77835 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 9:16:8:16:9 | |||
|380,000,000,000 | |||
|100,000,000,000 | |||
|180,000,000,000 | |||
|2.54 | |||
|0.67 | |||
|1.2 | |||
|2.89 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77836 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 26:25:16:13:16 | |||
|50,000,000,000 | |||
|500,000,000,000 | |||
| -900,000,000,000 | |||
|0.33 | |||
|3.34 | |||
| -6.02 | |||
|6.89 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77837 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 6:4:9:4:15:26 | |||
|280,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
| -200,000,000,000 | |||
|1.87 | |||
|0 | |||
| -1.34 | |||
|2.3 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77838 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 2:5:7:26:8 | |||
|47,055,489,354 | |||
| -50,756,236,048 | |||
|55,600,587,540 | |||
|0.31 | |||
| -0.34 | |||
|0.37 | |||
|0.59 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77839 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 2:16:15:26:14 | |||
|0 | |||
| -200,000,000,000 | |||
| -200,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
| -1.34 | |||
| -1.34 | |||
|1.9 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77840 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 2:22:7:22:8:6 | |||
|300,000,000,000 | |||
| -250,000,000,000 | |||
|100,000,000,000 | |||
|2.01 | |||
| -1.67 | |||
|0.67 | |||
|2.7 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77841 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 26:9:26:9:26 | |||
| -220,000,000,000 | |||
| -280,000,000,000 | |||
| -480,000,000,000 | |||
| -1.47 | |||
| -1.87 | |||
| -3.21 | |||
|4 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77842 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 16:8:16:9 | |||
|260,000,000,000 | |||
| -240,000,000,000 | |||
|500,000,000,000 | |||
|1.74 | |||
| -1.6 | |||
|3.34 | |||
|4.09 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77843 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 6:22:14:6:22:7 | |||
|100,000,000,000 | |||
| -150,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|0.67 | |||
| -1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1.2 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77844 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 4:9:4:8:6 | |||
| -250,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000,000 | |||
| -100,000,000,000 | |||
| -1.67 | |||
|2.01 | |||
| -0.67 | |||
|2.7 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77845 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 6:4:2:16:23 | |||
| -300,000,000,000 | |||
| -240,000,000,000 | |||
|140,000,000,000 | |||
| -2.01 | |||
| -1.6 | |||
|0.94 | |||
|2.74 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77846 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 14:26:13:22 | |||
|0 | |||
|100,000,000,000 | |||
|150,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|0.67 | |||
|1 | |||
|1.2 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77847 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 2:4:13:6:16:13 | |||
| -500,000,000,000 | |||
|150,000,000,000 | |||
| -360,000,000,000 | |||
| -3.34 | |||
|1 | |||
| -2.41 | |||
|4.24 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77848 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 14:22:6:22:13 | |||
| -100,000,000,000 | |||
|100,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
| -0.67 | |||
|0.67 | |||
|0 | |||
|0.95 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|77849 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 6:16:14:16:8 | |||
| -135,645,178,701 | |||
|49,353,478,956 | |||
| -56,459,356,399 | |||
| -0.91 | |||
|0.33 | |||
| -0.38 | |||
|1.04 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|78582 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 9:22:8:7:16 | |||
| -240,000,000,000 | |||
| -180,000,000,000 | |||
|60,000,000,000 | |||
| -1.6 | |||
| -1.2 | |||
|0.4 | |||
|2.04 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|78583 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 8:26:9:25:26 | |||
| -350,000,000,000 | |||
|200,000,000,000 | |||
| -100,000,000,000 | |||
| -2.34 | |||
|1.34 | |||
| -0.67 | |||
|2.78 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|78584 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 7:4:23:4:14 | |||
|140,000,000,000 | |||
| -110,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000,000 | |||
|0.94 | |||
| -0.74 | |||
|2.01 | |||
|2.34 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|78585 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 22:23:2:22:25 | |||
| -300,000,000,000 | |||
|100,000,000,000 | |||
|200,000,000,000 | |||
| -2.01 | |||
|0.67 | |||
|1.34 | |||
|2.51 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|- | |||
|78586 | |||
|Jovian Symbolic Navigator 15:16:14:2:22 | |||
| -140,000,000,000 | |||
| -260,000,000,000 | |||
| -120,000,000,000 | |||
| -0.94 | |||
| -1.74 | |||
| -0.8 | |||
|2.13 | |||
|10.00014 | |||
|} | |} | ||