Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Combat site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Remove background color.
Aff background color to table headers.
Line 30: Line 30:
{|class="wikitable anomalies" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable anomalies" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"


|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!colspan="2" | Difficulty
!colspan="2" | Difficulty
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="12" | Combat anomalies
!colspan="12" | Combat anomalies
|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! Tier
! Tier
! Level
! Level
Line 467: Line 467:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!style="width: 130px"|
!style="width: 130px"|
!style="width: 180px"|Class 1
!style="width: 180px"|Class 1
Line 508: Line 508:
   
   
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto;; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto;; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="6" | Unrated complexes
!colspan="6" | Unrated complexes
|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!style="width: 30px; color: cyan"|High
!style="width: 30px; color: cyan"|High
!style="width: 30px; color: #F87609"|Low
!style="width: 30px; color: #F87609"|Low
Line 683: Line 683:


{|class=wikitable  
{|class=wikitable  
|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! DED Rating
! DED Rating
! Maximum Ship Class Size Allowed
! Maximum Ship Class Size Allowed
Line 705: Line 705:


{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center"
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center"
|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!rowspan="2" style="width: 36px;"|[[CONCORD#Divisions|DED Rating]]
!rowspan="2" style="width: 36px;"|[[CONCORD#Divisions|DED Rating]]
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="6" | DED complexes
!colspan="6" | DED complexes
|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!style="width: 30px; color: cyan;"|High
!style="width: 30px; color: cyan;"|High
!style="width: 30px; color: #F87609;"|Low
!style="width: 30px; color: #F87609;"|Low
Line 854: Line 854:


{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! Faction
! Faction
! Site
! Site
Line 1,000: Line 1,001:


{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!rowspan="2" | [[:Category:Unrated_Complexes|Unrated Complex]]
!rowspan="2" | [[:Category:Unrated_Complexes|Unrated Complex]]
!colspan="6" | [[:Category:Expeditions|Expeditions]]
!colspan="6" | [[:Category:Expeditions|Expeditions]]
 
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|-
!style="width:210px"|[[Angel Cartel]]
!style="width:210px"|[[Angel Cartel]]
!style="width:210px"|[[Blood Raiders]]
!style="width:210px"|[[Blood Raiders]]