Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gallente Federation Day (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Remove {{Stub}}. Add {{Past content}}
m Change colors for light-mode readability.
 
Line 5: Line 5:


== Login campaign ==
== Login campaign ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 800px;"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background-color: #205FCF;"
! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 1 || [[File:Icon federation day crate.png|link=|32px]] Four Freedoms Fireworks Crate (Tier 1 Gift) || Grand Prix Booster II (Tier 1 Gift)
! Day !! style="background: #205FCF; color: white;" | For Alpha Accounts !! style="background: #F0C000; color: black;" | Additional for Omega
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 2 || [[File:Expert System.png|link=|32px]] [[Expert Systems#Gallente_Federation_Day|Gallente Federation Day Expert System]] ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}}) || [[File:Icon quafe zero greenapple.png|link=|32px]] Quafe Zero Green Apple (Tier 1 Gift)  
| style="text-align: center" | 1 || [[File:Icon federation day crate.png|link=|32px]] Four Freedoms Fireworks Crate (Tier 1 Gift) || Grand Prix Booster II (Tier 1 Gift)  
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 3 || Grand Prix Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Luminaire Zenith Gallente.png|link=|32px]] [[Federation Navy Comet]] Luminaire Zenith SKIN ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}})
| style="text-align: center" | 2 || [[File:Expert System.png|link=|32px]] [[Expert Systems#Gallente_Federation_Day|Gallente Federation Day Expert System]] ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}}) || [[File:Icon quafe zero greenapple.png|link=|32px]] Quafe Zero Green Apple (Tier 1 Gift)  
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 4 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 5,000 Skill Points ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}}) || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points ({{color|#5188C2|Tier 3 Gift}})
| style="text-align: center" | 3 || Grand Prix Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Luminaire Zenith Gallente.png|link=|32px]] [[Federation Navy Comet]] Luminaire Zenith SKIN ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}})
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 5 || [[File:Icon quafe zero.png|link=|32px]] Quafe Zero Clasic (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Luminaire Zenith Gallente.png|link=|32px]] [[Exequror]] Luminaire Zenith SKIN ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}})
| style="text-align: center" | 4 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 5,000 Skill Points ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}}) || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points ({{color|#5188C2|Tier 3 Gift}})
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 6 || [[File:Luminaire Zenith Gallente.png|link=|32px]] [[Tristan]] Luminaire Zenith SKIN ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}}) || Grand Prix Booster IV ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}})
| style="text-align: center" | 5 || [[File:Icon quafe zero.png|link=|32px]] Quafe Zero Clasic (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Luminaire Zenith Gallente.png|link=|32px]] [[Exequror]] Luminaire Zenith SKIN ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}})
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 7 || Grand Prix Booster III  ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}}) || [[File:Luminaire Zenith Gallente.png|link=|32px]] [[Megathron]] Luminaire Zenith SKIN ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}})
| style="text-align: center" | 6 || [[File:Luminaire Zenith Gallente.png|link=|32px]] [[Tristan]] Luminaire Zenith SKIN ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}}) || Grand Prix Booster IV ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}})
|-
| style="text-align: center" | 7 || Grand Prix Booster III  ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}}) || [[File:Luminaire Zenith Gallente.png|link=|32px]] [[Megathron]] Luminaire Zenith SKIN ({{color|#5ABF63|Tier 2 Gift}})
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 8 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points ({{color|#5188C2|Tier 3 Gift}}) || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 15,000 Skill Points ({{color|#5188C2|Tier 3 Gift}})
| style="text-align:center" | 8 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points ({{color|#5188C2|Tier 3 Gift}}) || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 15,000 Skill Points ({{color|#5188C2|Tier 3 Gift}})
Line 37: Line 37:
* [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/gallente-federation-day-returns EVE news: Gallente Federation Day Returns]
* [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/gallente-federation-day-returns EVE news: Gallente Federation Day Returns]
* [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/federation-day-proving-grounds EVE news: Gallente Federation Day Proving Grounds]
* [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/federation-day-proving-grounds EVE news: Gallente Federation Day Proving Grounds]


{{Limited time events}}
{{Limited time events}}
[[Category:Game events]]
[[Category:Game events]]