Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

The Right Hand of Zazzmatazz: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
m Added loot entry
Line 80: Line 80:
! Salvage
! Salvage
! Comment
! Comment
!
|-
|-
| 2020-12-14
| 2020-12-14
Line 85: Line 86:
| style="text-align: right;" | ≈ 229k ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | ≈ 229k ISK
| 100% Jita Buy
| 100% Jita Buy
|
|-
|-
| 2022-03
| 2022-03
Line 90: Line 92:
| style="text-align: right;" | 280k ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 280k ISK
| Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link 98M ISK
| Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link 98M ISK
|
|-
|-
| 2022-03
| 2022-03
| style="text-align: right;" | 3M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 3M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 52k ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 52k ISK
|
|-
|-
| 2024-07
| 2024-07
| style="text-align: right;" | 5.5M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 5.5M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 91k ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 91k ISK
|
|-
|-
| 2025-07
| 2025-07
| style="text-align: right;" | 3.13M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 3.13M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 334k ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 334k ISK
|
|-
| 2025-07
| style="text-align: right;" | 89.6M ISK
| style="text-align: right;" | 78k ISK
| Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link 84M ISK
|
|
|}
|}