Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ellis Ofsol/Draft:Metaliminal Meteoroid: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 82: Line 82:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining]]
! colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining]]
! rowspan="8" |
! rowspan="7" |
! colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining]]
! colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining]]
|-
|-
Line 94: Line 94:
|Blight
|Blight
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
| rowspan="6" |{{Damagetype|ex}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Damagetype|ex}}
|Blindsider
|Blindsider
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
| rowspan="6" |{{Damagetype|em}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Damagetype|em}}
|-
|-
|Vandal
|Vandal
Line 118: Line 118:
|Smugglar
|Smugglar
|Drone aggro
|Drone aggro
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="7" |
| colspan="7" |
|-
|-
| colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining]]
| colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining]]
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="7" |
| colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining]]
| colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining]]
|-
|-
Line 139: Line 134:
|
|
|
|
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Shrouding
|Shrouding
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
| rowspan="6" |{{Damagetype|em}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Damagetype|em}}
|-
|-
|
|
Line 163: Line 158:
|Grand
|Grand
|DPS
|DPS
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
|}