Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |{{Damagetype|ex}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #222222" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]] Caldari | |style="background-color: #222222" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]] Caldari Region | ||
|style="background-color: #443719" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]] Amarr | |style="background-color: #443719" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]] Amarr Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Site | !Site | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|em}} | |{{Damagetype|em}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #222222" colspan="8" |[[File:4factions_logo.png|64x64px]]All Empires Regions | |||
|- | |||
!Site | |||
! colspan="2" |Damage Types | |||
! colspan="3" |EWAR | |||
!Weakness | |||
!Enemy Faction | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abyssal Artifact Recovery]] | |||
| colspan="2" |{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}} | |||
| colspan="3" |Warp Bubble - | |||
Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / Webs / Paints / Damps | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
{{Damagetype|EM}} | |||
|Triglavians, Drifters, Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salvage Research]] (3 pilots) | |||
| colspan="2" |{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | |||
| colspan="3" |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|Ex}} | |||
|Ashes of Turnur | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traffic Stop]] (3 pilots) | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Icon_damage_em.png|16x16px|Electromagnetic damage]] EM | |||
| colspan="3" |None | |||
|{{Damagetype|EM}}{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stabilize Rift]] (3 pilots) | |||
| colspan="2" |{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}} | |||
| colspan="3" |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}} | |||
|Sleepers | |||
|} | |} | ||