Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Emergency Aid: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hostiles: Quick and dirty note about the objective shooting hostiles
Hostiles: Added missing and fixed gallente prefixes
 
Line 122: Line 122:
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! Prefix !! Info !! Weakness
! Prefix !! Info !! Weakness
|-
| Alienator || [[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs || {{Damagetype|ex}}
|-
| Corrupted || Drone aggro || {{Damagetype|ex}}
|-
| Extinction || Friendly aggro || {{Damagetype|ex}}
|-
|-
| Machinist || Logi || {{Damagetype|ex}}
| Machinist || Logi || {{Damagetype|ex}}
|-
| Extinction || Drone Aggro || {{Damagetype|ex}}
|-
|-
| Proliferator || DPS || {{Damagetype|ex}}
| Proliferator || DPS || {{Damagetype|ex}}
|-
| Alienator || [[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs || {{Damagetype|ex}}
|-
|-
| Vitiator ||DPS || {{Damagetype|ex}}
| Vitiator ||DPS || {{Damagetype|ex}}