More actions
→Hostiles: Quick and dirty note about the objective shooting hostiles |
→Hostiles: Added missing and fixed gallente prefixes |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | ||
! Prefix !! Info !! Weakness | ! Prefix !! Info !! Weakness | ||
|- | |||
| Alienator || [[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs || {{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|- | |||
| Corrupted || Drone aggro || {{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|- | |||
| Extinction || Friendly aggro || {{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Machinist || Logi || {{Damagetype|ex}} | | Machinist || Logi || {{Damagetype|ex}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Proliferator || DPS || {{Damagetype|ex}} | | Proliferator || DPS || {{Damagetype|ex}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vitiator ||DPS || {{Damagetype|ex}} | | Vitiator ||DPS || {{Damagetype|ex}} | ||