Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crimson Harvest (2025): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add basic info for Biocybernetic Incident Sites.
Add Blood Raider agency campaign task. Add hacking loot.
Line 86: Line 86:
|-
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Bloody Massacre 1/3''' || Enter a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Bloody Massacre 1/3''' || Enter a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Bloody Massacre 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
<!--|-
<!--|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" '''Bloody Massacre 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Bloody Massacre 3/3''' || Destroy the final Tetrimon battleship within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" '''Bloody Massacre 3/3''' || Destroy the final Tetrimon battleship within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
|-
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" '''Bloody Massacre 1/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" '''Bloody Massacre 1/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
Line 101: Line 101:
|-
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat 2/2''' || Hack a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat 2/2''' || Hack a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
<!--|-
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Hack a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Hack 3 Tetrimon Network Nodes or Hubs. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
-->
 
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Biocybernetic Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Biocybernetic Challenges
Line 296: Line 296:
* Potent 'Radiance' Cerebral Accelerator  
* Potent 'Radiance' Cerebral Accelerator  
* Agency and Tetrimon drugs
* Agency and Tetrimon drugs
* Abyssal and Jump Filaments
* Abyssal and Jump Filaments-->
* Warclone Blanks
* Warclone Blanks
* Normal data site loot such as datacores, decyptors and components.-->
* Normal data site loot such as datacores, decryptors and components.


== Special Mechanics ==
== Special Mechanics ==