More actions
m points & repeatable |
Add initial Tetrimon agency campaign task. |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
<!--|- | <!--|- | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Halt the Harvest 3/3''' || Destroy the final Blood Raider Battleship in a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Halt the Harvest 3/3''' || Destroy the final Blood Raider Battleship in a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | ||
|- | |- | ||