Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crimson Harvest (2025): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m points & repeatable
Add initial Tetrimon agency campaign task.
Line 126: Line 126:
|-
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
<!--|-
<!--|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Halt the Harvest 3/3''' || Destroy the final Blood Raider Battleship in a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Halt the Harvest 3/3''' || Destroy the final Blood Raider Battleship in a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
|-
|-