Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ashling Solette/jsn-salt: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Usage: Added A + B chart to demonstrate drift.
m Usage: Typo
 
Line 199: Line 199:
| 1.2
| 1.2
| 10.00014
| 10.00014
|-
| Jovian Symbolic Navigator 16:14:16:8:2:22:7
| Jovian Symbolic Navigator 16:14:16:8:2:22:7
| -148,459,353,954
| -148,459,353,954