More actions
Neville smit (talk | contribs) |
Neville smit (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
* Small Projectile Turret III | * Small Projectile Turret III | ||
* Spaceship Command III | * Spaceship Command III | ||
{| class="table" | |||
!Wormhole Type | |||
!Leads to | |||
!Total Mass Allowed (Kg) | |||
!Max Individual Mass (Kg) | |||
!Mass Regeneration (Kg/day) | |||
!Wormhole Classification | |||
!Max Stable Time (Hours) | |||
|- | |||
|A239 | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|8 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|A641 | |||
|Highsec | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|7 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|A982 | |||
|Class 6 W-space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|B041 | |||
|Class 6 W-space | |||
|5,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|6 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|B274 | |||
|Highsec | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|7 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|B449 | |||
|Highsec | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|7 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|B520 | |||
|Highsec | |||
|5,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|7 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|C125 | |||
|Class 2 W-Space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|C140 | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,350,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|8 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|C247 | |||
|Class 3 W-space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|C248 | |||
|Nullsec (0.0) | |||
|5,000,000,000 | |||
|1,800,000,000 | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|9 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|C391 | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|5,000,000,000 | |||
|1,800,000,000 | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|8 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|D364 | |||
|Class 2 W-space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|D382 | |||
|Class 2 W-space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|D792 | |||
|Highsec | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|7 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|D845 | |||
|Highsec | |||
|5,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|7 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|E175 | |||
|Class 4 W-Space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|E545 | |||
|Nullsec (0.0) | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|9 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|G024 | |||
|Class 2 W-Space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|H121 | |||
|Class 1 W-Space | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|H296 | |||
|Class 5 W-Space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,350,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|H900 | |||
|Class 5 W-Space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|I182 | |||
|Class 2 W-Space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|J244 | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|8 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|K329 | |||
|Nullsec (0.0) | |||
|5,000,000,000 | |||
|1,800,000,000 | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|9 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|K346 | |||
|Nullsec (0.0) | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|9 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|L477 | |||
|Class 3 W-Space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|L614 | |||
|Class 5 W-Space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|M267 | |||
|Class 3 W-Space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|M555 | |||
|Class 5 W-Space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|M609 | |||
|Class 4 W-Space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|N062 | |||
|Class 5 W-Space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|N110 | |||
|Highsec | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|7 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|N290 | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|5,000,000,000 | |||
|1,800,000,000 | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|8 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|N432 | |||
|Class 5 W-Space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,350,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|N766 | |||
|Class 2 W-Space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|N770 | |||
|Class 5 W-Space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|N944 | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,350,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|8 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|N968 | |||
|Class 3 W-Space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|O128 | |||
|Class 4 W-Space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|100,000,000 | |||
|4 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|O477 | |||
|Class 3 W-Space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|O883 | |||
|Class 3 W-Space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|P060 | |||
|Class 1 W-Space | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Q317 | |||
|Class 1 W-Space | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|R051 | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|8 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|R474 | |||
|Class 6 W-Space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|R943 | |||
|Class 2 W-Space | |||
|750,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|S047 | |||
|Highsec | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|7 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|S199 | |||
|Nullsec (0.0) | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,350,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|9 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|S804 | |||
|Class 6 W-Space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|T405 | |||
|Class 4 W-Space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|U210 | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|8 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|U319 | |||
|Class 6 W-Space | |||
|50,000,000,000 | |||
|1,800,000,000 | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|6 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|U574 | |||
|Class 6 W-Space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|V283 | |||
|Nullsec (0.0) | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|9 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|V301 | |||
|Class 1 W-Space | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|V753 | |||
|Class 6 W-Space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,350,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|V911 | |||
|Class 5 W-Space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,350,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|W237 | |||
|Class 6 W-Space | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,350,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|X702 | |||
|Class 3 W-Space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|X877 | |||
|Class 4 W-Space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Y683 | |||
|Class 4 W-Space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Y790 | |||
|Class 1 W-Space | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Z060 | |||
|Nullsec (0.0) | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|9 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|Z142 | |||
|Nullsec (0.0) | |||
|3,000,000,000 | |||
|1,350,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|9 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|Z457 | |||
|Class 4 W-Space | |||
|2,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Z647 | |||
|Class 1 W-Space | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Z971 | |||
|Class 1 W-Space | |||
|100,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|16 | |||
|} | |||
=== Classifications of Wormholes === | |||
{| | |||
|Class 1, 2 and 3 | |||
|This wormhole seems to lead into unknown parts of space. | |||
|- | |||
|Class 4 and 5 | |||
|This wormhole seems to lead into dangerous unknown parts of space. | |||
|- | |||
|Class 6 | |||
|This wormhole seems to lead into deadly unknown parts of space. | |||
|- | |||
|Class 7 | |||
|Highsec Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|Class 8 | |||
|Lowsec Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|Class 9 | |||
|Nullsec (0.0) Wormhole | |||
|} | |||
=== Wormhole Space Designation === | |||
{| | |||
|Class 1 | |||
|H121 | |||
|P060 | |||
|Q317 | |||
|V301 | |||
|Y790 | |||
|Z647 | |||
|Z971 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Class 2 | |||
|C125 | |||
|D364 | |||
|D382 | |||
|G024 | |||
|I182 | |||
|N766 | |||
|R943 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Class 3 | |||
|C247 | |||
|L477 | |||
|M267 | |||
|N968 | |||
|O477 | |||
|O883 | |||
|X702 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Class 4 | |||
|E175 | |||
|M609 | |||
|O128 | |||
|T405 | |||
|X877 | |||
|Y683 | |||
|Z457 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Class 5 | |||
|H296 | |||
|H900 | |||
|L614 | |||
|M555 | |||
|N062 | |||
|N432 | |||
|N770 | |||
|V911 | |||
|- | |||
|Class 6 | |||
|A982 | |||
|B041 | |||
|R474 | |||
|S804 | |||
|U319 | |||
|U574 | |||
|V753 | |||
|W237 | |||
|} | |||
=== Known Space Designation === | |||
{| | |||
|Class 7 High Sec | |||
|A641 | |||
|B274 | |||
|B449 | |||
|B520 | |||
|D792 | |||
|D845 | |||
|N110 | |||
|S047 | |||
|- | |||
|Class 8 Low Sec | |||
|A239 | |||
|C140 | |||
|C391 | |||
|J244 | |||
|N290 | |||
|N944 | |||
|R051 | |||
|U210 | |||
|- | |||
|Class 9 Null Sec | |||
|C248 | |||
|E545 | |||
|K329 | |||
|K346 | |||
|S199 | |||
|V283 | |||
|Z060 | |||
|Z142 | |||
|} | |||
Race Bloodline Ancestry C I M P W | Race Bloodline Ancestry C I M P W | ||