More actions
m . |
m . |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 1/13 || '''Destroy Water-Sucker''' || Scan down and destroy Water-Sucker. Sightings have been reported in high-sec Volatile Ice Storms and systems 2 jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | Hunting Yoiul LADs 1/13 || '''Destroy Water-Sucker''' || Scan down and destroy Water-Sucker. Sightings have been reported in high-sec Volatile Ice Storms and systems 2 jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 2-8/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | Hunting Yoiul LADs 2-4/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |||
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 5/13 || '''Destroy Express Tool-Swiper''' || Scan down and destroy Express Tool-Swiper. Sightings have been reported in high-sec Volatile Ice Storms and systems 2 jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
{{Imageserver|types|91131|icon|size= 32}} Volatile Vector - Unlimited | |||
|- | |||
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 6-8/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 9/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | | Hunting Yoiul LADs 9/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||