More actions
Neville smit (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Neville smit (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| '''Minmitar''' || Vherokior || Retailers || || 10 || 8 || 12 || 5 || 4 | | '''Minmitar''' || Vherokior || Retailers || || 10 || 8 || 12 || 5 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Amarr''' || Amarr || Liberal Holders || || 10 || 8 || 12 || 5 || 4 | | '''Amarr''' || Amarr || Liberal Holders || || 7 || 8 || 7 || 5 || 12 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Amarr''' || Amarr || Wealthy Commoners || || 5 || 8 || 10 || 5 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Amarr''' || Amarr || Religious Reclaimers || || 4 || 8 || 7 || 5 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Amarr''' || Ni-Kunni || Free Merchants || || 13 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Amarr''' || Ni-Kunni || Border Runners || || 9 || 7 || 7 || 11 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Amarr''' || Ni-Kunni || Navy Veterans || || 9 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Amarr''' || Khanid || Cyber Knights || || 6 || 7 || 5 || 12 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Amarr''' || Khanid || Unionists || || 8 || 8 || 5 || 9 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Amarr''' || Khanid || Zealots || || 6 || 6 || 7 || 9 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gallente''' || Gallente || Activists || || 13 || 7 || 5 || 9 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gallente''' || Gallente || Miners || || 9 || 7 || 9 || 9 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gallente''' || Gallente || Immigrants || || 9 || 7 || 5 || 11 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gallente''' || Intaki || Artists || || 9 || 9 || 8 || 6 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gallente''' || Intaki || Diplomats || || 11 || 9 || 8 || 4 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gallente''' || Intaki || Reborn || || 7 || 9 || 12 || 4 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gallente''' || Jim-Mei || Sang Do Caste || || 9 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gallente''' || Jim-Mei || Saan Go Caste || || 8 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gallente''' || Jim-Mei || Jing Ko Caste || || 8 || 6 || 6 || 11 || 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||