Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Archive:History of The Big Deuce: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 85: Line 85:
| 2010-10-30
| 2010-10-30
| XO
| XO
|-
| Shaft Vain
| 2010-02-12
|
| N1 until 2011-05-03, AN1
|-
|-
| Tou Mei
| Tou Mei
Line 90: Line 95:
| 2011-01-05
| 2011-01-05
| N4
| N4
|-
| Shaft Vain
| 2010-02-12
|
| N1 until 2011-05-03
|-
|-
| Miranda Glade
| Miranda Glade
Line 146: Line 146:
| N2
| N2
|}
|}


=== Other notable members for their stellar service, work and dedication ===
=== Other notable members for their stellar service, work and dedication ===