More actions
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 2010-10-30 | | 2010-10-30 | ||
| XO | | XO | ||
|- | |||
| Shaft Vain | |||
| 2010-02-12 | |||
| | |||
| N1 until 2011-05-03, AN1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tou Mei | | Tou Mei | ||
| Line 90: | Line 95: | ||
| 2011-01-05 | | 2011-01-05 | ||
| N4 | | N4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miranda Glade | | Miranda Glade | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| N2 | | N2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Other notable members for their stellar service, work and dedication === | === Other notable members for their stellar service, work and dedication === | ||