| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
| | | | ||
| -30% | | -30% | ||
|- | |||
| Synth Mindflood Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +3% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Standard Mindflood Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 20% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| +10% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Improved Mindflood Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 30% | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| +15% | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Strong Mindflood Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 40% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| +20% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
} | } | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 394: | Line 459: | ||
Sooth Sayer | Sooth Sayer | ||
X-Instinct | X-Instinct | ||