Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:To-Do List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Todo-stylesheet}} <!-- do not remove this tag! -->
{{Todo-stylesheet}} <!-- do not remove this tag! -->
{{Work in Progress}}
#work on this list
=The To-Do List=
=The To-Do List=
the big list
the big list
Line 137: Line 133:
{|class='wikitable todotable sortable'
{|class='wikitable todotable sortable'
|-
|-
{{Todo-header|curator}}
{{Todo-header|curator}} <!-- do not remove this tag! -->
<!-----------------------------------------------------------
CURATOR LIST IS WRITTEN BELOW
*************************************************************
scroll down to the "NEW TASK MARKER" below to add a new task.
------------------------------------------------------------->
|-
|-
{{Todo-entry
{{Todo-entry
Line 157: Line 158:
|status=active
|status=active
|entrytime=07.11.2011}}
|entrytime=07.11.2011}}
<!------------------------------------------------------------------
NEW TASK MARKER
********************************************************************
add a new task just above the "<!------" marker, if you have not yet
copied the task template, just use (copy) the following, paste them
right above and then just fill out the parameters.
|-
{{Todo-entry
|category=
|priority=
|task=
|links=
|taskdescription=
|linkstotask=
|status=active
|entrytime=}}
--------------------------------------------------------------------->
|}
|}
==Administrator==
==Administrator==
{|class='wikitable todotable sortable'
{|class='wikitable todotable sortable'
|-
|-
{{Todo-header|administrator}}
{{Todo-header|administrator}} <!-- do not remove this tag! -->
<!-----------------------------------------------------------
CURATOR LIST IS WRITTEN BELOW
*************************************************************
scroll down to the "NEW TASK MARKER" below to add a new task.
------------------------------------------------------------->
|-
|-
{{Todo-entry
{{Todo-entry
Line 173: Line 198:
|status=active
|status=active
|entrytime=07.11.2011}}
|entrytime=07.11.2011}}
<!------------------------------------------------------------------
NEW TASK MARKER
********************************************************************
add a new task just above the "<!------" marker, if you have not yet
copied the task template, just use (copy) the following, paste them
right above and then just fill out the parameters.
|-
{{Todo-entry
|category=
|priority=
|task=
|links=
|taskdescription=
|linkstotask=
|status=active
|entrytime=}}
--------------------------------------------------------------------->
|}
|}
[[Category:Wiki_Contributions]]
[[Category:Wiki_Contributions]]

Revision as of 08:59, 14 November 2011