Felix riggs (talk | contribs) m Ah, found your portrait in the unused files. Linked it up in here. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
She is still a member of '''Eve University''' and will not leave anytime soon, as there is still much to learn about the industrial part of Eve. | She is still a member of '''Eve University''' and will not leave anytime soon, as there is still much to learn about the industrial part of Eve. | ||
== Temporary == | |||
Orca boosts: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! width=100; colspan=1 align="left" | Booster: | |||
! width=200; colspan=2 align="center" | Unboosted | |||
! width=450; colspan=2 align="center" | Orca (T1 links & implant) | |||
! width=450; colspan=2 align="center" | Orca (T2 links & implant) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=1 rowspan=2 align="left" | Effect: | |||
| colspan=2 rowspan=2 align="center" | Original values | |||
| colspan=2 rowspan=2 align="center" | +58,2% range<br>-25,9% cycle time | |||
| colspan=2 rowspan=2 align="center" | +64,7% range<br>-32,3% cycle time | |||
|- | |||
| Mining equipment | |||
| Range | |||
| Cycle | |||
| Range | |||
| Cycle | |||
| Range | |||
| Cycle | |||
|- | |||
| Miner II | |||
| align="right" | 12 000 m | |||
| align="right" | 60,0 sec | |||
| align="right" | 18 984 m | |||
| align="right" | 44,5 sec | |||
| align="right" | 19 764 m | |||
| align="right" | 40,6 sec | |||
|- | |||
| Strip Miner II | |||
| align="right" | 15 000 m | |||
| align="right" | 180,0 sec | |||
| align="right" | 23 730 m | |||
| align="right" | 133,4 sec | |||
| align="right" | 24 705 m | |||
| align="right" | 121,9 sec | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Harvester II | |||
| align="right" | 10 000 m | |||
| align="right" | 291,1 sec | |||
| align="right" | 15 820 m | |||
| align="right" | 215,7 sec | |||
| align="right" | 16 470 m | |||
| align="right" | 197,1 sec | |||
|- | |||
| Gas Harvester II | |||
| align="right" | 1 500 m | |||
| align="right" | 40 sec | |||
| align="right" | 2 373 m | |||
| align="right" | 29,6 sec | |||
| align="right" | 2 471 m | |||
| align="right" | 27,1 sec | |||
|} | |||