Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
||9||Science||'Alchemist' YA-#||Reduce Booster Side Effects (-3%/-5%)
||9||Science||'Alchemist' YA-#||Reduce Booster Side Effects (-3%/-5%)
|-
||9||Science - Boost Skill at Invention (2 types, never worked, removed from game)
|-
|-
||9||Science||'Prospector' PPW-1||Increase Chance of Archaeological find (+5%)
||9||Science||'Prospector' PPW-1||Increase Chance of Archaeological find (+5%)