Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
!align="center" |Slot!!Skill!!Implant!!class="unsortable"|Description
!align="center" |Slot!!Skill!!Implant!!class="unsortable"|Description
|-
||6||???||Faction Omega||Boost secondary effects of other faction implants
|-
|-
||6||Armor||'Noble' ZET#||Reduce Repair Cycle Duration (-1%/-3%/-5%)
||6||Armor||'Noble' ZET#||Reduce Repair Cycle Duration (-1%/-3%/-5%)
Line 14: Line 16:
|-
|-
||6||Engineering||'Squire' PG#||Increase Power Grid (PG)(+1%/+3%/+5%)
||6||Engineering||'Squire' PG#||Increase Power Grid (PG)(+1%/+3%/+5%)
|-
||6||???||Faction Omega||Boost secondary effects of other faction implants
|-
|-
||6||Gunnery||'Lancer' G#-Alpha||Increase Small Energy Turret Damage (+1%/+3%/+5%)
||6||Gunnery||'Lancer' G#-Alpha||Increase Small Energy Turret Damage (+1%/+3%/+5%)