Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added - Shaqil's Speed Enhancer
added - Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink
Line 344: Line 344:
| 'Deadeye' ZGA#
| 'Deadeye' ZGA#
| Increase Turret Optimal Range (+1%/+3%/+5%)
| Increase Turret Optimal Range (+1%/+3%/+5%)
|-
! style="background-color:#333333;color:white" | 9
! style="background-color:red;color:white" | Gunnery
| Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink
| Increase Turret Rate of Fire (+7%)
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#333333;color:white" | 9
! style="background-color:#333333;color:white" | 9