Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Syn xadi (talk | contribs)
Syn xadi (talk | contribs)
Line 378: Line 378:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|}
{| border="2" style="background: #ABCDEF;" <!-- The nested table must be on a new line -->
| NESTED
|-
| TABLE
|}
|}


Line 384: Line 390:
|-
|-
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet
|}
{| class="wikitable collapsible autocollapse"
! Rei Xadi
|-
|rowspan="3" |[[Image:No Portrait 520.jpg|left|128px|Pending]]
| {{ParserTest|Refining=5|Refining_Efficiency=4|Refining_Equipment=50|ShowImperfect=0|Veldspar=3|Scordite=3|Pyroxeres=3|Plagioclase=3|Omber=3|Kernite=3|Jaspet=3|Hemorphite=2|Hedbergite=2|Gneiss=2|Dark_Ochre=2|Spodumain=2|Crokite=0|Bistot=0|Arkonor=0|Mercoxit=0|Ice=0}}
|-
| C <!-- column 1 occupied by cell A -->
|}
|}



Revision as of 11:52, 8 May 2012

Div Test 1

Ibis
Ibis
Tengu
Cruiser - Strategic Cruiser

The Condor is the Caldari T1 scout ship, useful for quick transport of small cargo and some level 1 missions.

Ship Bonuses :
Caldari Strategic Cruiser Skill Bonus: 5% Reduction in the amount of heat damage absorbed by modules per level.

Div Test 2

Ibis
Ibis
Tengu
Cruiser - Strategic Cruiser

The Condor is the Caldari T1 scout ship, useful for quick transport of small cargo and some level 1 missions.

Ship Bonuses :
Caldari Strategic Cruiser Skill Bonus: 5% Reduction in the amount of heat damage absorbed by modules per level.



Div Test 3

Freshman.

Div Test 4

Freshman.


Class Linking

  • PvP Corp Management
  • Class Level:
Instructor(s): Lynn Deniera
Recorded: 2012.04.22 File Info: Audio, mp3, 104:48, 23.35 MB
Download Location(s): EVE University Server
‎ Lynn Deniera talks about PvP Corp Management

Fitting Test

Eve University

fitting details

 
FITTINGS
H I G H   P O W E R
high slot

[empty] 

M E D I U M   P O W E R
medium slot

[empty] 

L O W   P O W E R
low slot

[empty] 

R I G   S L O T
rigs

[no rigs] 

D R O N E S   &   C H A R G E S
D R O N E S
drones

[no drones]

C H A R G E S

[no charges]

 

Expression Test

4


Hide Test

NESTED
TABLE
Simple collapsible table
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet


Rei Xadi
Pending
Pending
Template:ParserTest
C

Parser Test

Template:ParserTest