More actions
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{| border="2" style="background: #ABCDEF;" <!-- The nested table must be on a new line --> | |||
| NESTED | |||
|- | |||
| TABLE | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 384: | Line 390: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible autocollapse" | |||
! Rei Xadi | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Image:No Portrait 520.jpg|left|128px|Pending]] | |||
| {{ParserTest|Refining=5|Refining_Efficiency=4|Refining_Equipment=50|ShowImperfect=0|Veldspar=3|Scordite=3|Pyroxeres=3|Plagioclase=3|Omber=3|Kernite=3|Jaspet=3|Hemorphite=2|Hedbergite=2|Gneiss=2|Dark_Ochre=2|Spodumain=2|Crokite=0|Bistot=0|Arkonor=0|Mercoxit=0|Ice=0}} | |||
|- | |||
| C <!-- column 1 occupied by cell A --> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:52, 8 May 2012
Div Test 1
Div Test 2
Tengu
Cruiser - Strategic Cruiser
The Condor is the Caldari T1 scout ship, useful for quick transport of small cargo and some level 1 missions.
Ship Bonuses :
Caldari Strategic Cruiser Skill Bonus: 5% Reduction in the amount of heat damage absorbed by modules per level.
Caldari Strategic Cruiser Skill Bonus: 5% Reduction in the amount of heat damage absorbed by modules per level.
Div Test 3
| Freshman. |
Div Test 4
| Freshman. |
Class Linking
| ||||||||||
Fitting Test
|
FITTINGS
|
|
Expression Test
4
Hide Test
| A normal cell in the header row | Header cell spans two cols | |
|---|---|---|
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | Separate body cell | |
| Ores Available | ||
|---|---|---|
| Ore Category | 50% Refineries | 35% Refineries |
| Low End Ore | (low end ores @ 50%) | (low end ores @ 35%) |
| High end Ore | (high end ores @ 50%) | (high end ores @ 35%) |
| Additional | ||
| NESTED |
| TABLE |
| Simple collapsible table |
|---|
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
| Rei Xadi | |
|---|---|
| Template:ParserTest | |
| C |
